All entries of this event
KVSH Landesmeisterschaft 2023
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ARIs Budo-Sport e.V.(1963)
GERMANY (GER)
DEEMA KACHAPORN
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
ARIs Budo-Sport e.V.(1963), GERMANY (GER)
KASCHNER MAJA MILA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
ARIs Budo-Sport e.V.(1963), GERMANY (GER)
KASCHNER SAMIRA
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
ARIs Budo-Sport e.V.(1963), GERMANY (GER)
TASCI ELIF
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
ARIs Budo-Sport e.V.(1963), GERMANY (GER)
TASCI ELIF
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
ARIs Budo-Sport e.V.(1963), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Baltic Warriors e.V.(2572)
GERMANY (GER)
KASCH TJORBEN
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Baltic Warriors e.V.(2572), GERMANY (GER)
OLISCHAR LEA
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Baltic Warriors e.V.(2572), GERMANY (GER)
SCHIRRMACHER FLORIAN
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Baltic Warriors e.V.(2572), GERMANY (GER)
SCHULZE SVEN
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Baltic Warriors e.V.[1](2572[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717)
GERMANY (GER)
ALICI ANIL - YUSUF
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
ANCION WILLY
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
BOSAU MARIEJANA
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
DANIELEWICZ ADAM
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
FINSTERWALDER SOPHIE
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
FOUZAI MARCEL
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
GELBAL EREN
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
GENSMER IDA
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
HAYDAR SUDENAZ
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
HUEHREN TOM
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
MATENA DEAN
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
MATENA DEAN
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
MIERA MAX
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
PETROV TEODOR
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
RASGELE ESILA
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
Schendel Rico
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
TRAPANI SALVO
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. [3](1717[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 16
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769)
GERMANY (GER)
AKGUEN ALI
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
AKGUEN ALI
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
BRAUN AMY-LEE
02 LC 093X YC F -42kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
BREMER BRUNO
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
BREMER BRUNO
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
DELFS LIAM DAG
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
DELFS LIAM DAG
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
DELFS LIAM DAG
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
DETHLEFSEN MATTI
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
DETHLEFSEN MATTI
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
DETHLEFSEN MATTI
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
GESKE HENRI
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
GRUENDER TIL JOSCHA
04 CF 255 J M HS
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
GRUENDER TIL JOSCHA
04 CF 256 J M HSW
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
GRUNWALD NOAH
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
GRUNWALD NOAH
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
HELLMANZIK KATHLEEN
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
KLINKOW MAX
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
KLINKOW MAX
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
KLUCINEC JONAS
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
LUPU CONSTANTIN
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
LUPU CONSTANTIN
04 CF 249 OC M HS
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
LUPU CONSTANTIN
04 CF 255 J M HS
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
LUPU CONSTANTIN
04 CF 256 J M HSW
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
PECI GZIM
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
PECI GZIM
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
POST CEDRIC
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
POST CEDRIC
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
POST CEDRIC
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER)
SHARAF YUSUF
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Budo Sport Nord e.V(1769), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 15
Energy Sports Gym Meldorf(Energy Sports Gym)
GERMANY (GER)
Weber Torsten
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Energy Sports Gym Meldorf(Energy Sports Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Torsten
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Energy Sports Gym Meldorf(Energy Sports Gym), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Fit + Fight Kiel e.V.(2632)
GERMANY (GER)
DUDA JAN
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Fit + Fight Kiel e.V.(2632), GERMANY (GER)
STEEN TORGE
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Fit + Fight Kiel e.V.(2632), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Golden Eagle Box Gym(2132)
GERMANY (GER)
ISMAIL AITECHIN
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
Golden Eagle Box Gym(2132), GERMANY (GER)
KELMENDI ANIL
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
Golden Eagle Box Gym(2132), GERMANY (GER)
NAZAVY ALMAS
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
Golden Eagle Box Gym(2132), GERMANY (GER)
PETERSEN DENNIS
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Golden Eagle Box Gym(2132), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
GR Dojo Jiyu Neumünster e.V.(2680)
GERMANY (GER)
HEINRICH MIKE JOE
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
GR Dojo Jiyu Neumünster e.V.(2680), GERMANY (GER)
KARST TOBIAS
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
GR Dojo Jiyu Neumünster e.V.(2680), GERMANY (GER)
LAUBINGER VALENTINO
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
GR Dojo Jiyu Neumünster e.V.(2680), GERMANY (GER)
ZIMMERMANN NICOLE
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
GR Dojo Jiyu Neumünster e.V.[1](2680[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kadgamala e.V.(1331)
GERMANY (GER)
BECKMANN FELIX
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
BELIAN ALEC
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
BELIAN ALEC
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
BELIAN ANTO
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
BELIAN ANTO
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
DEBUS TOM
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
DEBUS TOM
05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
DUEHRSEN FELIX
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
DUEHRSEN FELIX
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
DUEHRSEN JAN
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
DUEHRSEN JAN
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
GRALLERT RASMUS
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
HANSSEN LUK
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
JABER AYMAN
02 LC 091X YC M -47kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
JENCIUS LUKAS
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
KAHLBOM LEON
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
KAHLBOM LEON
05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
MURADIAN TATUL
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
MURADIAN TATUL
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
OZMANYAN DAVID
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
OZMANYAN DAVID
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
PENDOLINO VINCENZO
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
RYBKA CENNY
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
SCHABER PAUL
02 LC 091X YC M -47kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
SEDLATZEK MAXIM
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
SHIRINIAN DAVID
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
SHIRINIAN DAVID
05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
SOERENSEN LENA
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
SOERENSEN LENA
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
STANGL TONI
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
THOMS BJARNE
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
WOEHL KEVIN
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
WOEHL KEVIN
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER)
WOEHL KEVIN
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 23
Karate-Factory Neumünster e.V.(2570)
GERMANY (GER)
OTTEN SARAH
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Karate-Factory Neumünster e.V.(2570), GERMANY (GER)
PETERS CHANTAL
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Karate-Factory Neumünster e.V.(2570), GERMANY (GER)
TRACHSEL EMILIA SOPHIE
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Karate-Factory Neumünster e.V.(2570), GERMANY (GER)
WOLF OLIVER
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Karate-Factory Neumünster e.V.[3](2570[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickbox Centrum Flensburg (2567)
GERMANY (GER)
EL-SAWALME ZAYNAB
02 LC 093X YC F -42kg
Kickbox Centrum Flensburg (2567), GERMANY (GER)
LEMPERTZ CHRISTIAN
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Kickbox Centrum Flensburg (2567), GERMANY (GER)
MOKROS PASCAL
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Kickbox Centrum Flensburg (2567), GERMANY (GER)
NISSEN MALTE OLIVER
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Kickbox Centrum Flensburg (2567), GERMANY (GER)
SCHIRDEWAHN NIKE
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Kickbox Centrum Flensburg [1](2567[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Martial Arts Team Neumuenster(2916)
GERMANY (GER)
FILIPOVIC ADRIAN
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Martial Arts Team Neumuenster(2916), GERMANY (GER)
FILIPOVIC ADRIAN
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Martial Arts Team Neumuenster(2916), GERMANY (GER)
KLEMBT GERRET
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Neumuenster(2916), GERMANY (GER)
KLEMBT GERRET
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Neumuenster(2916), GERMANY (GER)
MKRTCHYAN ROBERT
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Neumuenster(2916), GERMANY (GER)
SCHUBERT MATEO
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Martial Arts Team Neumuenster(2916), GERMANY (GER)
SCHUCK FABIAN
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Neumuenster(2916), GERMANY (GER)
SCHUCK FABIAN
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Neumuenster(2916), GERMANY (GER)
SCHUCK JULIAN
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Martial Arts Team Neumuenster(2916), GERMANY (GER)
STOCKFLETH PAUL
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Neumuenster(2916), GERMANY (GER)
WOLF TARJA
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Martial Arts Team Neumuenster(2916), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
TSV Neustadt in Holstein(2574)
GERMANY (GER)
AUMER MAXIMILLIAN
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
TSV Neustadt in Holstein(2574), GERMANY (GER)
FRANIEL RAPHAEL
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
TSV Neustadt in Holstein(2574), GERMANY (GER)
KNEIB HENRI
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
TSV Neustadt in Holstein(2574), GERMANY (GER)
STEFFENS RICK
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
TSV Neustadt in Holstein(2574), GERMANY (GER)
STENDER TAYLOR NOEL
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
TSV Neustadt in Holstein(2574), GERMANY (GER)
VRANKEN NADINE
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
TSV Neustadt in Holstein(2574), GERMANY (GER)
VRANKEN NADINE
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
TSV Neustadt in Holstein[1](2574[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Teams: 13 Total entries: 129 Total athletes: 96
Privacy statement
|
GTC
WAKO-DEUTSCHLAND - 2024 (2024-05-21 16:01:58 CEST +02:00)